Facebook

Klasyfikacja strzelców IV ligi

Klasyfikacja strzelców IV ligi – grupa wschodnia w sezonie 2018/2019 po 17. kolejce:
22 bramki – Grzegorz Rajter (Orzeł Prusice)
11 bramek - Kacper Rokicki (Sokół Marcinkowice), Igor Wargin (Sokół Wielka Lipa), Mathieu Scalet (Śląsk II)
10 bramek - Michał Bartkowiak (Śląsk II)
9 bramek - Kamil Pyzłowski (Sokół Wielka Lipa)
8 bramek – Tomasz Piątkowski (Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.), Kamil Pyzłowski (Sokół Wielka Lipa), Maksymilian Fryczkowski (Nysa)

KLASYFIKACJA ZESPOŁOWA:


Bielawianka Bielawa:
4 - Jacek Cebulski
3 - Yehor Yehorov, Maciej Rakoczy, Bartosz Paszkowski
2 - Rostyslav Olikhovskyi, Adam Kowalczyk, Adrian Morasz, Paweł Kuśmierek.
1 – Daniel Chmielewski, Jakub Kulej, Bartłomiej Cegielka, Paweł Kuśmierek, Piotr Prokop, Mateusz Kuriata, gol samobójczy.

GKS Mirków/Długołęka:

6 - Dariusz Góral
5 - Jarosław Gołda
2 – Marcin Szemis, Marcin Siwek, Michał Szymański, Tobiasz Jarczak
1 – Kacper Tarka, Robson Manata, Grzegorz Zygadło, Kamil Mazurkiewicz, Jarosław Gołda, Grzegorz Aftowicz, Artur Monasterski.

Górnik Wałbrzych:

7 - Damian Chajewski,
6 - Szymon Tragarz,
5 - Mateusz Sobiesierski
4 - Dariusz Michalak
3 - Michał Oświęcimka
2 - Jan Jakacki, Tomasz Wepa, Miłosz Rodziewicz,
1 – Paweł Tobiasz, Mateusz Sawicki, Sławomir Orzech, Piotr Krawczyk, Kamil Młodziński.

MKP Wołów:

5 - Oskar Majbroda
4 - Daniel Wałęga, Kamil Żbik, Paweł Janus
3 - Michał Sikorski, Konrad Tabak
1 – Piotr Hryszkiewicz, Damian Szaciło, Grzegorz Wąsek, gol samobójczy.

Nysa Kłodzko:

8 - Maksymilian Fryczkowski
5 - Oleksii Fatyanov
4 – Adam Bońkowski
3 - Łukasz Wiącek
2 - Kamil Dymek, Grzegorz Dereń, Mateusz Grudzień.
1 – Bartosz Mróz, Dawid Ciupider, Sule Ayinla, Paweł Cebulski.

Orzeł Prusice:

22 - Grzegorz Rajter
7 - Przemysław Stasiak
4 - Łukasz Sakwa
3 - Sebastian Zagórski, Paweł Gryz.
1 – Patryk Krajewski, Paweł Gryz, Krzysztof Ostrowski.

Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
8 – Tomasz Piątkowski
6 - Mateusz Łaszczewski
4 - Rafał Wilk
2 - Antoni Konderak, Łukasz Maciejewski, Hubert Górski.
1 -  Tomasz Gawlas, Cezary Madej, Antoni Konderak, gol samobójczy.
 
Piast Nowa Ruda:
6 – Bartosz Chabrowski
1 – Seweryn Sarkowicz, Lukas matheus Mendes bayma, Artur Osicki, Łukasz Kamiński, Patryk Kołat, Dawid Kęska, Marcel Schmidt, Krzysztof Mika, Peter Sustek.

Piast Żerniki-Wrocław:
7 - Maciej Kowalczyk
5 – Jakub Telatyński
2 – Grzegorz Tomasiuk, Robert Pikulicki, Piotr Tylka, Antonio Autonell moll
1 – Tomasz Swaczeński, Adam Napieralski, Bartosz Bicz, Mateusz Czerwiński, Grzegorz Nowicki, gol samobójczy (Nysa)

Polonia/Stal Świdnica:
6 - Robert Myrta
4 - Marcos Pauli Baumgarten,
3 - Alefe lima Santos, Wojciech Szuba, Sebastian Biełasik, Kamil Szczygieł
2 – Marcin Traczykowski.
1 – Patryk Salamon, Wojciech Sowa, Jhon lee Do carmo, Andrii Kozachenko, Łukasz Kot.

Polonia Trzebnica:
7 - Kamil Ramiączek
6 - Jakub Czternastek, Adrian Puchała,
4 - Kacper Belica
1 – Piotr Możdrzech, Jakub Ramiączek, Krzysztof Ulatowski, Piotr Możdrzech, Krzysztof Ulatowski, gol samobójczy.

Sokół Marcinkowice:
11 - Kacper Rokicki
5 - Rafał Rybiński, Jacek Mądrzejewski, Tomasz Rudolf
3 - Mateusz Magusiak,
2 – Jakub Kulej, Jakub Polanowski, gol samobójczy
1 – Sławomir Dutka, Tomasz Rudolf, Mikołaj Połomka, Jakub Polanowski, Krzysztof Bialik
 
Sokół Wielka Lipa:
11 - Igor Wargin
9 - Kamil Pyzłowski
6 - Michał Wróbel
4 - Dominik Rosiński, Adrian Łakomski
1 – Karol Wojtyło, Jakub Wróbel, Grzegorz Chłopek.

Śląsk II Wrocław:
11 - Mathieu Scalet
10 - Michał Bartkowiak
7 - Daniel Szczepan
6 - Daniel Łuczak
4 - Adrian Sobczak
3 - Kamil Vacek
2 - Krystian Pasternak, Mateusz Młynarczyk, Grzegorz Kotowicz
1 – Daniel Gąska, Patryk Caliński, Jakub Kierkiewicz, Arkadiusz Piech, Kacper Izydorczyk, Mateusz Młynarczyk, Mariusz Pawelec, Paweł Kucharczyk.

Unia Bardo:
4 - Kamil Olejarnik, Dawid Kuriata
3 - Daniel Chęciński
2 - Mirosław Włodarczyk, Tomasz Zieliński
1 – Marcin Gerlach, Łukasz Deneka, Tomasz Szczepek, Krzysztof Czachor, Radosław Wandzel, Tomasz Robak, Paweł Świerzawski.

Zjednoczeni Żarów:
4 - Konrad Sajdak
3 – Wojciech Szewczyk, Damian Uszczyk
1 - Roman Khvostenko, Michał Klimaszewski, Krzysztof Goździejewski, Radosław Wojnowski