Facebook

Klasyfikacja strzelców IV ligi

Klasyfikacja strzelców IV ligi – grupa wschodnia w sezonie 2018/2019 po 14. kolejce:

22 bramki – Grzegorz Rajter (Orzeł Prusice)
10 bramek - Kacper Rokicki (Sokół Marcinkowice), Igor Wargin (Sokół Wielka Lipa)
8 bramek – Tomasz Piątkowski (Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.), Mathieu Scalet,  Michał Bartkowiak (Obaj Śląsk II), Kamil Pyzłowski (Sokół Wielka Lipa)
7 bramek - Maksymilian Fryczkowski (Nysa)

KLASYFIKACJA ZESPOŁOWA:

Bielawianka Bielawa:
4 - Jacek Cebulski
3 - Yehor Yehorov, Maciej Rakoczy, Bartosz Paszkowski
2 - Rostyslav Olikhovskyi, Adam Kowalczyk, Adrian Morasz, Paweł Kuśmierek.
1 – Daniel Chmielewski, Jakub Kulej, Bartłomiej Cegielka, Paweł Kuśmierek.

GKS Mirków/Długołęka:
6 - Dariusz Góral
4 - Jarosław Gołda
2 – Marcin Szemis, Marcin Siwek
1 – Kacper Tarka, Michał Szymański, Robson Manata, Grzegorz Zygadło, Kamil Mazurkiewicz, Jarosław Gołda, Grzegorz Aftowicz.

Górnik Wałbrzych:
5 - Mateusz Sobiesierski, Damian Chajewski
3 - Szymon Tragarz, Michał Oświęcimka
2 - Dariusz Michalak, Jan Jakacki
1 – Paweł Tobiasz, Miłosz Rodziewicz, Mateusz Sawicki, Tomasz Wepa, Szymon Tragarz, Sławomir Orzech, Piotr Krawczyk, Kamil Młodziński.

MKP Wołów:
4 - Daniel Wałęga,
3 - Kamil Żbik, Michał Sikorski, Konrad Tabak, Oskar Majbroda, Paweł Janus
1 – Piotr Hryszkiewicz, Damian Szaciło, gol samobójczy.

Nysa Kłodzko:
7 - Maksymilian Fryczkowski
4 – Adam Bońkowski
3 - Łukasz Wiącek, Oleksii Fatyanov
2 - Kamil Dymek
1 – Bartosz Mróz, Dawid Ciupider, Grzegorz Dereń, Sule Ayinla, Mateusz Grudzień.

Orzeł Prusice:
22 - Grzegorz Rajter
6 – Przemysław Stasiak
3 - Sebastian Zagórski
2 - Łukasz Sakwa, Paweł Gryz.
1 – Patryk Krajewski, Paweł Gryz, Krzysztof Ostrowski.

Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
8 – Tomasz Piątkowski
5 - Mateusz Łaszczewski
3 - Rafał Wilk
2 - Antoni Konderak, Łukasz Maciejewski, Hubert Górski.
1 -  Tomasz Gawlas, Cezary Madej.
 
Piast Nowa Ruda:
4 – Bartosz Chabrowski
1 – Seweryn Sarkowicz, Lukas matheus Mendes bayma, Artur Osicki, Łukasz Kamiński, Patryk Kołat, Krzysztof Mika.

Piast Żerniki-Wrocław:
6 - Maciej Kowalczyk
5 – Jakub Telatyński
2 – Grzegorz Tomasiuk, Robert Pikulicki, Piotr Tylka
1 – Tomasz Swaczeński, Adam Napieralski, Bartosz Bicz, Mateusz Czerwiński, Grzegorz Nowicki, gol samobójczy (Nysa)

Polonia/Stal Świdnica:
4 -  Marcos Pauli Baumgarten,
3 - Robert Myrta, Alefe lima Santos, Wojciech Szuba.
2 – Sebastian Biełasik, Kamil Szczygieł, Marcin Traczykowski.
1 – Patryk Salamon, Wojciech Sowa, Jhon lee Do carmo, Andrii Kozachenko.

Polonia Trzebnica:
6 - Jakub Czternastek
4 - Adrian Puchała, Kamil Ramiączek, Kacper Belica
1 – Piotr Możdrzech, Jakub Ramiączek, Krzysztof Ulatowski, Piotr Możdrzech, gol samobójczy.

Sokół Marcinkowice:
10 - Kacper Rokicki
5 - Rafał Rybiński, Jacek Mądrzejewski, Tomasz Rudolf
3 - Mateusz Magusiak,
2 – Jakub Polanowski, gol samobójczy
1 – Jakub Kulej, Sławomir Dutka, Tomasz Rudolf, Mikołaj Połomka, Jakub Polanowski
 
Sokół Wielka Lipa:
10 - Igor Wargin
8 - Kamil Pyzłowski
6 - Michał Wróbel
4 - Dominik Rosiński, Adrian Łakomski
1 – Karol Wojtyło, Jakub Wróbel, Grzegorz Chłopek.

Śląsk II Wrocław:
8 - Mathieu Scalet, Michał Bartkowiak
5 - Daniel Szczepan, Daniel Łuczak
4 - Adrian Sobczak
3 - Kamil Vacek
2 - Krystian Pasternak
1 - Patryk Caliński, Jakub Kierkiewicz, Arkadiusz Piech, Mateusz Młynarczyk, Kacper Izydorczyk, Mateusz Młynarczyk, Mariusz Pawelec.

Unia Bardo:
4 - Kamil Olejarnik, Dawid Kuriata
3 - Daniel Chęciński
2 - Mirosław Włodarczyk
1 – Marcin Gerlach, Tomasz Zieliński, Łukasz Deneka, Tomasz Szczepek, Krzysztof Czachor, Radosław Wandzel, Tomasz Robak.

Zjednoczeni Żarów:
3 – Wojciech Szewczyk
2 – Damian Uszczyk, Konrad Sajdak
1 - Roman Khvostenko, Michał Klimaszewski, Krzysztof Goździejewski, Radosław Wojnowski