Facebook

Liga dolnośląska młodzików 2017/2018 LDM
Print
15. kolejka 11-11-2017 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 2 : 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM
  11-11-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 3 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM
  11-11-2017 11:00 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 7 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM
  11-11-2017 11:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM 3 : 5 Victoria Świebodzice LDM
  11-11-2017 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 0 : 6 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  11-11-2017 11:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDM 2 : 1 UKS AP Świdnica LDM

14. kolejka 04-11-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 15 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM
  04-11-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 1 : 2 Orlik Kłodzko LDM
  04-11-2017 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica LDM 5 : 0 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM
  04-11-2017 11:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 3 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  04-11-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM 4 : 7 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM
  04-11-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM 2 : 1 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM

13. kolejka 28-10-2017 11:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM 1 : 4 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM
  28-10-2017 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 3 : 4 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM
  28-10-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM 0 : 3 UKS AP Świdnica LDM
  28-10-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 7 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  28-10-2017 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 2 : 5 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM
  28-10-2017 11:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM 8 : 4 Victoria Świebodzice LDM

12.kolejka 21-10-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 0 : 7 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM
  21-10-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM 3 : 4 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM
  21-10-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM 1 : 1 Orlik Kłodzko LDM
  21-10-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 6 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  21-10-2017 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica LDM 0 : 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM
  21-10-2017 11:00 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 4 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM

11. kolejka 14-10-2017 12:30 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 3 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM
  14-10-2017 12:30 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 0 : 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM
  14-10-2017 12:30 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 4 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  14-10-2017 12:30 Orlik Kłodzko LDM 1 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice LDM
  14-10-2017 12:30 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM 0 : 3 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM
  14-10-2017 12:30 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 1 : 1 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM

10. kolejka 08-10-2017 13:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM 6 : 2 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM
  07-10-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 1 : 4 UKS AP Świdnica LDM
  07-10-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM 2 : 2 Orlik Kłodzko LDM
  07-10-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 4 : 5 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM
  07-10-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM 4 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  07-10-2017 11:00 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 1 : 4 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM

9. kolejka 03-10-2017 16:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 6 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  03-10-2017 16:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDM 1 : 2 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM
  03-10-2017 16:00 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 2 : 3 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM
  03-10-2017 16:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM 1 : 2 Victoria Świebodzice LDM
  03-10-2017 16:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM 1 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM
  03-10-2017 16:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 4 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM

8. kolejka 30-09-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM 6 : 5 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  30-09-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM 2 : 1 UKS AP Świdnica LDM
  30-09-2017 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 0 : 8 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM
  30-09-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 1 : 8 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM
  30-09-2017 11:00 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 2 : 1 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM
  30-09-2017 11:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM 1 : 3 Orlik Kłodzko LDM

7. kolejka 23-09-2017 11:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM
  23-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDM 0 : 0 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM
  23-09-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 2 : 0 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM
  23-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 1 : 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM
  23-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM 4 : 4 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM
  23-09-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 2 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  23-09-2017 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica LDM 6 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice LDM

6. kolejka 19-09-2017 16:30 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 5 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM
  19-09-2017 16:30 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM 1 : 5 UKS AP Świdnica LDM
  19-09-2017 16:30 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 1 : 2 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM
  19-09-2017 16:30 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM 2 : 4 Orlik Kłodzko LDM
  19-09-2017 16:30 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  19-09-2017 16:30 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 0 : 2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM

5. kolejka 16-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 4 : 3 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM
  16-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM 1 : 3 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM
  16-09-2017 11:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 10 : 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM
  16-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDM 1 : 11 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM
  16-09-2017 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica LDM 0 : 4 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM
  16-09-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 1 : 4 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM

4. kolejka 13-09-2017 17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM 1 : 1 UKS AP Świdnica LDM
  13-09-2017 17:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 1 : 10 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  13-09-2017 17:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 0 : 5 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM
  13-09-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM 3 : 4 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  13-09-2017 17:00 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 2 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM
  13-09-2017 17:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 5 : 2 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM

3. kolejka 09-09-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM 1 : 2 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM
  09-09-2017 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica LDM 2 : 2 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM
  09-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM 1 : 2 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM
  09-09-2017 11:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 10 : 1 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM
  09-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM 1 : 1 Orlik Kłodzko LDM
  09-09-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 3 : 3 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM

2. kolejka 06-09-2017 17:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM 1 : 2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM
  06-09-2017 17:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDM 6 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM
  06-09-2017 17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM 1 : 4 UKS AP Świdnica LDM
  06-09-2017 17:00 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM 5 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM
  06-09-2017 17:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych LDM 4 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM
  06-09-2017 17:00 Zjednoczeni Żarów LDM 10 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice LDM

1. kolejka 02-09-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDM 1 : 4 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce LDM
  02-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDM 1 : 0 Orlik Ząbkowice LDM
  02-09-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDM 6 : 1 MKS Szczawno Zdrój LDM
  02-09-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDM 3 : 16 Baszta Wałbrzych LDM
  02-09-2017 11:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica LDM 3 : 1 Orlik Kłodzko LDM
  02-09-2017 11:00 UKS AP Świdnica LDM 0 : 3 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDM