Facebook

Liga dolnośląska trampkarzy 2017/2018 LDT
Print
11. kolejka 11-11-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 0 : 4 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT
  11-11-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT 5 : 1 Orlik Kłodzko LDT
  11-11-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT 1 : 4 AKS Strzegom LDT
  11-11-2017 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT 4 : 5 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

10. kolejka 04-11-2017 11:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDT 6 : 0 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT
  04-11-2017 11:00 AKS Strzegom LDT 5 : 0 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT
  04-11-2017 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT 4 : 0 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT
  04-11-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDT 1 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT

9. kolejka 28-10-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT 2 : 1 AKS Strzegom LDT
  28-10-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT 0 : 1 Orlik Kłodzko LDT
  28-10-2017 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT 4 : 3 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT
  28-10-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT 5 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

8. kolejka 21-10-2017 12:30 Orlik Kłodzko LDT 1 : 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT
  21-10-2017 12:30 Victoria Świebodzice LDT 0 : 4 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT
  21-10-2017 12:30 AKS Strzegom LDT 1 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT
  21-10-2017 12:30 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT 4 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT

7. kolejka 14-10-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT 2 : 4 Victoria Świebodzice LDT
  14-10-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT 3 : 1 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT
  14-10-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 2 : 1 Orlik Kłodzko LDT
  14-10-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT 5 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT

6. kolejka 07-10-2017 13:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDT 1 : 2 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT
  07-10-2017 13:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDT 2 : 6 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT
  07-10-2017 13:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT 1 : 10 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT
  07-10-2017 13:00 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT 0 : 12 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT

5. kolejka 30-09-2017 11:00 AKS Strzegom LDT 8 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice LDT
  30-09-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 9 : 0 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT
  30-09-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT 3 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT
  30-09-2017 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT 5 : 0 Orlik Kłodzko LDT
  30-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT 3 : 2 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT

4. kolejka 21-10-2017 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT 1 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT
  23-09-2017 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT 0 : 8 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT
  23-09-2017 11:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT 1 : 6 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT
  23-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDT 0 : 3 AKS Strzegom LDT

3. kolejka 16-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT 2 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT
  16-09-2017 11:00 AKS Strzegom LDT 9 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT
  16-09-2017 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT 2 : 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT
  16-09-2017 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT 14 : 0 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT

2. kolejka 27-09-2017 17:00 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT 0 : 4 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT
  09-09-2017 11:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT 7 : 1 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT
  09-09-2017 11:00 Victoria Wałbrzych LDT 0 : 9 AKS Strzegom LDT
  09-09-2017 11:00 Orlik Kłodzko LDT 0 : 0 Victoria Świebodzice LDT

1. kolejka 20-09-2017 17:00 AKS Strzegom LDT 10 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa LDT
  02-09-2017 11:00 Piast Nowa Ruda LDT 0 : 3 AP Nysa Kłodzko LDT
  02-09-2017 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice LDT 13 : 3 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. LDT
  02-09-2017 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice LDT 4 : 0 Lechia Dzierżoniów LDT