Facebook

Liga okręgowa juniora starszego 2020/2021 OJ
Print
15. kolejka 01-05-2021 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 7 : 0 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  01-05-2021 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 4 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  01-05-2021 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 3 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  01-05-2021 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 6 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ

12. kolejka 25-04-2021 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 0 : 4 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  25-04-2021 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 0 : 3 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  25-04-2021 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 4 : 3 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  25-04-2021 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 2 : 1 Sparta Ziębice OJ

11. kolejka 14-11-2021 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 0 : 3 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ
  14-11-2020 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 0 : 2 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  14-11-2020 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 4 : 0 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  14-11-2020 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 2 : 3 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM

10. kolejka 07-11-2020 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 0 : 6 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  07-11-2020 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 2 : 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  07-11-2020 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 4 : 1 Victoria Świebodzice OJ
  07-11-2020 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ

9. kolejka 24-10-2020 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 10 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  24-10-2020 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 0 : 0 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  24-10-2020 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 12 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  24-10-2020 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 5 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ

8. kolejka 17-10-2020 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 8 : 1 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  17-10-2020 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 3 : 3 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  17-10-2020 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 0 : 6 Victoria Świebodzice OJ
  17-10-2020 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 3 : 0 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ

7. kolejka 10-11-2020 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ 14 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  10-11-2020 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 4 : 1 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  10-11-2020 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 2 : 0 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  10-11-2020 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 6 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ

6. kolejka 04-10-2020 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 0 : 6 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ
  04-10-2020 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 2 : 6 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  04-10-2020 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 1 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  04-10-2020 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 1 : 16 Victoria Świebodzice OJ

5. kolejka 07-10-2020 16:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 10 : 0 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  27-09-2020 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 2 : 1 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  27-09-2020 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 2 : 0 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  27-09-2020 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 5 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ

4. kolejka 19-09-2020 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 2 : 4 Sparta Ziębice OJ
  19-09-2020 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 2 : 4 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ
  19-09-2020 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 2 : 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  19-09-2020 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 2 : 3 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ

3. kolejka 12-09-2020 11:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ 1 : 3 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM
  12-09-2020 11:00 Victoria Świebodzice OJ 0 : 2 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  12-09-2020 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ 16 : 1 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ
  12-09-2020 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 1 : 2 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  12-09-2020 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 2 : 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ

2. kolejka 05-09-2020 11:00 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ 0 : 2 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdr. OJ
  05-09-2020 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 3 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ
  05-09-2020 11:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ 0 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice OJ
  05-09-2020 11:00 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ 2 : 3 Victoria Świebodzice OJ

1. kolejka 30-08-2020 11:00 Sparta Ziębice OJ 2 : 7 MKS Nysa Kłodzko OJ
  30-08-2020 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 0 : 3 LKS Bystrzyca Górna OJ
  30-08-2020 11:00 KS Polanica Zdrój TJM 0 : 3 Gwarek Wałbrzych OJ
  30-08-2020 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec Ząb. OJ 3 : 0 Zjednoczeni Ścinawka Śr. OJ