Facebook

Klasa terenowa młodzików 2015/2016 TM gr 2
Print
9. kolejka 08-11-2015 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM 7 : 2 Sparta Ziębice TM
  31-10-2015 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 1 : 3 Skałki Stolec TJM
  31-10-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mąkolno TM 1 : 2 LKS Bierkowice TM
  31-10-2015 11:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM 2 : 5 Zamek Kamieniec TM
  31-10-2015 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM 5 : 0 Unia Bardo TM

8. kolejka 24-10-2015 11:00 Unia Bardo TM 1 : 6 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM
  24-10-2015 11:00 LKS Bierkowice TM 1 : 6 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM
  24-10-2015 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec TM 2 : 3 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM
  24-10-2015 11:00 Skałki Stolec TJM 3 : 1 Orzeł Mąkolno TM
  24-10-2015 11:00 Sparta Ziębice TM 9 : 0 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik

7. kolejka 17-10-2015 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 1 : 4 Unia Bardo TM
  17-10-2015 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM 1 : 4 Zamek Kamieniec TM
  17-10-2015 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM 2 : 6 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM
  17-10-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mąkolno TM 2 : 5 Sparta Ziębice TM
  17-10-2015 11:00 Skałki Stolec TJM 5 : 1 LKS Bierkowice TM

6. kolejka 10-10-2015 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec TM 1 : 1 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  10-10-2015 11:00 Unia Bardo TM 3 : 0 Orzeł Mąkolno TM
  10-10-2015 11:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM 3 : 6 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM
  10-10-2015 11:00 Sparta Ziębice TM 6 : 0 Skałki Stolec TJM
  10-10-2015 11:00 LKS Bierkowice TM 1 : 8 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM

5. kolejka 03-10-2015 11:00 Sparta Ziębice TM 8 : 1 LKS Bierkowice TM
  03-10-2015 11:00 Skałki Stolec TJM 6 : 1 Unia Bardo TM
  03-10-2015 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM 5 : 5 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM
  03-10-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mąkolno TM 0 : 6 Zamek Kamieniec TM
  03-10-2015 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 2 : 5 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM

4. kolejka 26-09-2015 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM 3 : 1 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  26-09-2015 11:00 Unia Bardo TM 0 : 6 Sparta Ziębice TM
  26-09-2015 11:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM 4 : 1 Orzeł Mąkolno TM
  26-09-2015 11:00 LKS Bierkowice TM 1 : 5 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM
  26-09-2015 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec TM 3 : 1 Skałki Stolec TJM

3. kolejka 19-09-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mąkolno TM 1 : 6 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM
  19-09-2015 11:00 Skałki Stolec TJM 2 : 5 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM
  19-09-2015 11:00 Sparta Ziębice TM 5 : 1 Zamek Kamieniec TM
  19-09-2015 11:00 Unia Bardo TM 0 : 3 LKS Bierkowice TM
  19-09-2015 11:00 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik 3 : 9 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM

2. kolejka 12-09-2015 11:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM 7 : 1 Skałki Stolec TJM
  12-09-2015 11:00 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM 14 : 0 Orzeł Mąkolno TM
  12-09-2015 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec TM 10 : 0 Unia Bardo TM
  12-09-2015 11:00 LKS Bierkowice TM 2 : 2 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  12-09-2015 11:00 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM 5 : 5 Sparta Ziębice TM

1. kolejka 05-09-2015 11:00 Orzeł Mąkolno TM 0 : 3 Orlik Ząbkowice orlik
  05-09-2015 11:00 Unia Bardo TM 2 : 9 Iskra Jaszkowa Dln TM
  05-09-2015 11:00 Zamek Kamieniec TM 10 : 1 LKS Bierkowice TM
  05-09-2015 11:00 Skałki Stolec TJM 2 : 2 AP Nysa Kłodzko TM
  05-09-2015 11:00 Sparta Ziębice TM 2 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice TM