Facebook

IV liga dolnośląska Sezon 2017/2018
Print
8. kolejka 30-09-2017 16:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - : - Karolina Jaworzyna

7. kolejka 23-09-2017 16:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 0 : 4 Unia Bardo
  23-09-2017 16:00 Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych
  23-09-2017 16:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 2 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  23-09-2017 16:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 0 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica
  23-09-2017 16:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 : 0 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  23-09-2017 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna 0 : 4 Foto Higiena Gać
  23-09-2017 15:00 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 0 MKP Wołów
  23-09-2017 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica

6. kolejka 17-09-2017 17:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz
  16-09-2017 17:00 Unia Bardo 3 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  16-09-2017 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice
  16-09-2017 17:00 MKP Wołów 0 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
  16-09-2017 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2 : 2 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  16-09-2017 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 4 : 1 Karolina Jaworzyna
  16-09-2017 17:00 Foto Higiena Gać 2 : 2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  16-09-2017 16:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 1 : 2 Piast Żerniki Wrocław

5. kolejka 10-09-2017 10:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 0 Bielawianka Bielawa
  09-09-2017 16:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 4 : 1 Unia Bardo
  09-09-2017 16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna 3 : 1 Pogoń Oleśnica
  09-09-2017 16:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 0 : 0 Polonia Trzebnica
  09-09-2017 16:00 Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 5 MKP Wołów
  09-09-2017 16:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 2 : 3 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  09-09-2017 16:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 2 Foto Higiena Gać
  09-09-2017 16:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych

4. kolejka 03-09-2017 16:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  02-09-2017 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 3 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  02-09-2017 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1 : 1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  02-09-2017 17:00 Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  02-09-2017 17:00 MKP Wołów 1 : 2 Karolina Jaworzyna
  02-09-2017 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 4 : 3 Piast Żerniki Wrocław
  02-09-2017 17:00 Unia Bardo 0 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
  02-09-2017 17:00 Foto Higiena Gać 2 : 1 Sokół Marcinkowice

3. kolejka 26-08-2017 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 1 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica
  26-08-2017 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 1 : 3 Unia Bardo
  26-08-2017 17:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4 : 0 MKP Wołów
  26-08-2017 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 2 : 3 Foto Higiena Gać
  26-08-2017 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna 0 : 2 Bielawianka Bielawa
  26-08-2017 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 5 : 1 MKS Nysa Kłodzko
  26-08-2017 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 1 : 0 Górnik Wałbrzych
  26-08-2017 17:00 Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 7 Śląsk Wrocław

2. kolejka 22-08-2017 17:30 Bielawianka Bielawa 2 : 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
  20-08-2017 17:00 Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 Sokół Marcinkowice
  20-08-2017 11:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 : 0 Karolina Jaworzyna
  19-08-2017 17:00 Unia Bardo 3 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz
  19-08-2017 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 3 : 3 Polonia Trzebnica
  19-08-2017 17:00 Górnik Wałbrzych 2 : 1 Sokół Wielka Lipa
  19-08-2017 17:00 Foto Higiena Gać 2 : 1 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl.
  19-08-2017 17:00 MKP Wołów 1 : 1 Piast Żerniki Wrocław

1. kolejka 15-08-2017 17:00 Sokół Marcinkowice 2 : 1 MKP Wołów
  15-08-2017 17:00 Polonia Trzebnica 2 : 1 Foto Higiena Gać
  15-08-2017 17:00 Piast Żerniki Wrocław 0 : 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
  15-08-2017 17:00 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. 2 : 2 Górnik Wałbrzych
  15-08-2017 17:00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
  15-08-2017 17:00 Sokół Wielka Lipa 1 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica
  15-08-2017 17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna 1 : 1 Wiwa Goszcz
  15-08-2017 17:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko 4 : 0 Unia Bardo