Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [lukasp4]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v3Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów3v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v4Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v2Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.0v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.0v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v4Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój4v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny0v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.0v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v3Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica2v4Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v2Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v4Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna4v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka3v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v3Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka2v4Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.3v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów3v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok4v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v4Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.0v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v0Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice4v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v3Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica2v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój3v4Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice4v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
26 Kwi 2015 01:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok3v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
01 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
02 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica2v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v3Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój3v5Unia Bardo [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v4Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v0Polonia-Stal II Świdnica [V li
10 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.0v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v3Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 AMUnia Bardo2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v3Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v4Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój0v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna3v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v2Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój0v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.4v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v4LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga