Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [sebek77]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda5v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój0v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój6v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna4v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v4Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v3Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko0v3Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v2Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka0v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v5Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój4v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków4v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie0v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica0v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój0v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków1v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów2v3Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda5v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka3v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór3v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda5v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica1v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v3Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v1Nysa Kłodzko - PO I POŁOWIE [V
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
26 Kwi 2015 01:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Polonia-Stal II Świdnica [V li
10 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.4v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 04:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka0v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 AMUnia Bardo1v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie4v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v2Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.4v2Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v0LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój5v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
13 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.5v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMGola Świdnicka1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]