Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [Wiesiek26]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v2Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v5Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Stal Świdnica [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v4Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka1v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków0v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna1v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v0LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków0v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v3KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v2Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna4v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v2Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów2v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków2v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo0v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice4v1Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój0v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v4Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica2v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna5v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v3MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]