Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [Pan i Władca]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v2Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój5v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v3Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v4Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v4Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v3Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v2Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v3Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.0v4Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo4v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v3Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój4v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v3Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna3v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna4v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna4v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v2Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka0v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo2v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.3v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]