Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [trey]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v3Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v3Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v5Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko0v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v3Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v0Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.0v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka0v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.4v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v5Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna2v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice0v0Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój3v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v4Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.4v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v3Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój0v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary0v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica0v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój0v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka0v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.4v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v3KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie0v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v0Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda1v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny0v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica1v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór0v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka3v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice0v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka3v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v0Nysa Kłodzko - PO I POŁOWIE [V
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
26 Kwi 2015 01:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór0v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
01 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
02 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie0v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v0Polonia-Stal II Świdnica [V li
10 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój0v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 04:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój0v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v5Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków0v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v0Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v5Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój6v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v4Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój0v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
13 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.0v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.4v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda5v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v0Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok0v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMGola Świdnicka1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]