Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [warszawiak2000]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój5v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna4v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v3Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v4Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v6Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v7Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v3Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v2Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v4Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v5Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna2v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna4v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój3v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v4Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice4v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.4v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v4Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice4v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój0v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v1Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna4v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v4Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka0v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków2v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok4v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v4Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów2v4Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie4v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Unia Bardo [