Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [sasetka]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój4v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.3v3KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.0v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v3Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v2Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v5Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v4Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v2Stal Świdnica [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice4v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.0v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v4Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v2Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v3Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.5v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna2v4Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.4v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v2Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków0v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v0Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie0v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków4v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]