Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [maciek17]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków0v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v3Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v3Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v3Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v3Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna1v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]