Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [smenarek]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v0Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v3Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz2v4Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v2Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v4Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v2Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok3v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków1v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary0v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary0v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]