Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [krzys1975]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v5Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v0Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica1v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]