Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [kamilek2882]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v0Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny4v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój3v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v0Unia Bardo [
19 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Nysa Kłodzko - PO I POŁOWIE [V
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v0Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
26 Kwi 2015 01:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka3v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
02 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
17 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica2v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
24 Maj 2015 04:00:00 PMInter Ożary2v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 AMUnia Bardo2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
04 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v1Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.4v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v0Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój3v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna3v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga