Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [Akim1]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok3v2Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.5v11MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda5v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v0Unia Bardo [
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v4Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór4v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 04:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 AMUnia Bardo1v2Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.4v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v4Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko4v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
07 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój9v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v3Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v5Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
13 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie3v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko5v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v4LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok24v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMGola Świdnicka2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.4v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga