Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [pawelekddz]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów3v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v0MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica3v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków0v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.0v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v1Nysa Kłodzko - PO I POŁOWIE [V
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v3Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
26 Kwi 2015 01:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]