Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [SMOK Z KLODZKA]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko5v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
17 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v2Bielawianka Bielawa [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMSłowianin Wolibórz0v4Piast Nowa Ruda [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v3Polonia-Stal Świdnica [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v4Orzeł Ząbkowice Śl. [Puchar]
17 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 PMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Unia Złoty Stok [puchar]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v3Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.0v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna2v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo0v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v0Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka0v5Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów0v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój0v4Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v0Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice5v0Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda7v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice0v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice5v0Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko5v0Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.0v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok0v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
11 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka0v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
12 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
18 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko5v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v0Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
19 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v1Nysa Kłodzko - PO I POŁOWIE [V
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
25 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice0v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
26 Kwi 2015 01:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka0v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
26 Kwi 2015 04:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
01 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
02 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v3KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
03 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v0Polonia-Stal II Świdnica [V li
10 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka0v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v0Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
10 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
16 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v0Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
17 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 04:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
24 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 AMUnia Bardo1v0Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v3Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
31 Maj 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
04 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
07 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
13 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna1v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v0Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
14 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMZamek Gorzanów2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMGola Świdnicka1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Cze 2015 05:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]