Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [Kantorek90]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój0v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v1Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v2Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v3MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.0v4Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v4Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka1v3Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków4v0Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v3Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v3LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v0Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v3Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków0v3Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v3Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary1v0KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v3Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v4Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko1v0Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary0v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v2Unia Bardo [V liga]