Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [piotrkwiatkowski91]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v0Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój1v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Stal Świdnica [V liga]
20 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna3v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.1v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.2v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica2v1Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v1Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice1v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v2Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v1MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice2v1Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.2v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v1Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga