Brak meczy
Logowanie
Użytkownik
Hasło
Rejestracja
Zapomniałem hasła
Typowanie [pawelpce]
DataStrona klubowa   Wyjazd
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
13 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój4v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v4Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój6v0Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
14 Wrz 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v2Nysa Kłodzko [jun]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.1v3Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v3Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v4KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
14 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój3v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.2v2Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v3Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v4Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMŁomniczanka1v5Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
21 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v0Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
24 Wrz 2014 04:30:00 AMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna0v4Lechia Dzierżoniów [Puchar]
27 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v0Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMGola Świdnicka4v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów1v5Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMMLKS Radków4v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v4Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v6Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
28 Wrz 2014 04:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 AMHutnik Szczytna3v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v4Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Polonia-Stal Świdnica [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice3v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
04 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.6v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMKS Polanica Zdrój2v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.5v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
05 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.2v3Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.5v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
05 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo1v3LKS Bystrzyca Górna [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMJedlina Zdrój4v2Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
11 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda3v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v1Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój4v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice3v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMMLKS Radków2v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo3v2Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
12 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice4v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
18 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna4v2Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMŚnieżnik Domaszków3v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia-Stal II Świdnica1v2Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMInter Ożary2v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.4v2Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
19 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v2Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów0v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
26 Paz 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Bardo2v2Skalnik Czarny Bór [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.2v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice4v2Czarni Braszowice [A KL.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój2v1Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój1v4Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok4v2Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]
26 Paz 2014 03:00:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój2v2Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 10:30:00 AMStal Świdnica2v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v2Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Zryw Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Kamieniec Ząbk.3v2Unia Bardo [V liga]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v1Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda2v1Piławianka Piława Grn. [V liga
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna3v2Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
02 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.4v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZryw Gola Świdnicka2v3Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v5Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMZamek Gorzanów1v3Sudety Międzylesie [A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTrojan Lądek Zdrój1v3Piast Nowa Ruda [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMMLKS Radków3v1Hutnik Szczytna [ A Kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny1v3Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Klasa]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v1Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMWłókniarz Kudowa Zdrój1v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary0v5Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v2Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Bardo4v3Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
09 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMTęcza Ścinawka Dln.2v2Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Jedlina Zdrój [V liga]
15 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna1v3Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.4v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie2v1Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
16 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój2v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka2v2Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice5v2Unia Bardo [
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPiławianka Piława Górna2v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v2Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
16 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Gola Świdnicka [V liga]
22 Lis 2014 03:00:00 PMPiast Nowa Ruda5v0Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój [V liga
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v2Odrodzenie Szalejów Dln [A Kl.
23 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice1v5Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój4v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v3KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMLKS Bystrzyca Grn.4v2Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMNysa Kłodzko3v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMŁomniczanka1v3Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
23 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMVictoria Świebodzice4v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 11:00:00 AMCzarni Braszowice2v3Zamek Gorzanów [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMInter Ożary1v3Polonia Ząbkowice Śl. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMSkalnik Czarny Bór3v2Iskra Jaszkowa Dolna [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMUnia Złoty Stok2v3Nysa Kłodzko [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKS Polanica Zdrój2v3Pogoń Duszniki Zdr. [A Kl.]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMJedlina Zdrój2v1Trojan Lądek Zdrój [V liga]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMOrlęta Krosnowice2v2Kryształ Stronie Śl. [A Kl]
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMPolonia Bystrzyca Kł.3v1Łomniczanka Stara Łomnica [A K
30 Lis 2014 01:30:00 PMKarolina Jaworzyna Śl.1v2Victoria Świebodzice [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMZamek Gorzanów2v3Tęcza Ścinawka Doln [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPolonia Ząbkowice Śl.3v1Polonia Bystrzyca Kł. [A kl.]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMPiast Nowa Ruda4v1Unia Bardo [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 11:00:00 AMSudety Międzylesie1v3Orlęta Krosnowice [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMHutnik Szczytna2v1Inter Ożary [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMOdrodzenie Szalejów Dolny2v2MLKS Radków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMIskra Jaszkowa Dolna2v3Zamek Kamieniec Ząbk. [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMPogoń Duszniki Zdrój3v1Śnieżnik Domaszków [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMKryształ Stronie Śl.3v1KS Polanica-Zdrój [A Kl.]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMStal Świdnica1v1Unia Złoty Stok [V liga]
29 Mar 2015 03:00:00 PMNysa Kłodzko2v1Karolina Jaworzyna Śl.[V liga]